Sieger der DVG-Landesverbandssiegerprüfung im Saarland

1966

 

Erich Klein

Gero v. Schönbruch

1967

 

Paul Biehl

Armin

1968

 

Adam Weller

Asso v. Königsbruch

1969

 

Paul Biehl

Armin

1970

 

Albert Muthweiler

Cent v. d. Melkerwiese

1971

 

Albert Muthweiler

Cent v. d. Melkerwiese

1972

 

Fritz Leuck

Enno v. d. Saarblume

1973

 

Richard Schäfer

Enno v. d. Ihnquelle

1974

 

Günter Rauber

Gero v. d. Hirsauer Kapelle

1975

Brotdorf

N. Jennewein

Alf

1976

Großrosseln

F. Schon

Anka v. Seeborn

1977

Niederkirchen

F. Leuck

Trance v. Bungalow

1978

Ludwigsthal

F. Schon

Hasso v. Bungalow

1979

Schiffweiler

S. Röper

M. v. Bungalow

1980

Fraulautern

E. Weis

Petz v.d. Gassenquelle

1981

Reisbach

F. Schon

Falk v. Erneshof

1982

Alsweiler

E. Weis

Petz v.d. Gassenquelle

1983

Bebelsheim

E. Weis

Petz v.d. Gassenquelle

1984

Heinitz

E. Breier

Falk v. Haus Baster

1985

Saarlouis

C. Galle

Lenz v. B-Werk

1986

Saarbrücken 2

W. Gremme

Blacky

1987

Marth

E. Recktenwald

Odette v.d.a.Linde

1988

Dittweiler

K. Maus

Zido v. Warndtweiher

1989

Schiffweiler

K. Maus

Zido v. Warndtweiher

1990

Überherrn

W. Schmeer

Aik v. Haus Cindy

1991

Warndt

H. Schemel

King v. Haus Eitel

1992

Ûrexweiler

F. Leuck

Jacko v. Lisdorfer Land

1993

Erbach

F. Leuck

Jacko v. Lisdorfer Land

1994

Neunkirchen

A. Delfing

Edgar v.d. Wilhelmseiche

1995

Berus

A. Delfing

Edgar v.d. Wilhelmseiche

1996

Reisbach

G. Welsch

Kai v. Lisdorfer Land

1997

Winterbach

H. Arenz

Lento d.B.d.Tremble

1998

Bebelsheim

E. Schmidt

Lucky d.B.d. Tremble

1999

Heinitz

K. Reiter

Nash v. Belchen

2000

Dillingen

A. Delfing

Lance v.d. Wilhelmseiche

2001

Reimsbach

E. Schmidt

Lucky d.B.d. Tremble

2002

Niederkirchen

E. Schmidt

Lucky d.B.d. Tremble

2003

Bous

F. Weber

Quip v.d. Maineiche

2004

Ensdorf

Chr. Jung

Quick v. Bonum Bono

2005

Heinitz

M. Altmeyer

Farah v. Schloß Bourbon

2006

Dillingen

Bernd Besse

 Scott v. Flanzbate

2007

Schemlingen

Jürgen Biehl

Niko Airport Hannover

2008 Heinitz Jürgen Biehl Niko Airport Hannover

2009 /1

Reimsbach

Susanne Stief

Bessy van het Berrkenmeer

2009/2 Jugend

Brotdorf

Manuel Kohler

Athos Fany Eciloten

2009/2

Brotdorf

Artur Lauer

Fair v. weißen Hirsch

2010

Brotdorf

Jürgen Biehl

Niko Airport Hannover, Malinois

2011

Heinitz

Dirk Schuler

Aragon v. Maliattack

2012

Ensdorf

Helmut Arenz

Gyscha of Flying Porkes

2013

Niederkirchen

Stefan Jakobs

Drago de Coes'i

2014

Heinitz

Achim Schuff

Amy v. Wagnerbruch

   Freitag, 05. Dezember 2014